Icon Brickell 1 bedroom Condo For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33131

$365,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10015237
  • List Price: $385,000
  • Sold Price: $365,000
  • Living Area: 842 Ft² / 78 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $433 / $4,666
  • Bedrooms:1
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$6,062
  • Year Built:2009
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 12, 2016
  • Sold Date: February 4, 2016
  • Days On Market:22

Description

Beautiful unit fully furnished with porcelain floors. Sub-zero/Wolf kitchen appliances package. European kitchen, with city and river views, state of the art spa and gym, restaurants, infinity edge pools, billboard room, party room, concierge, valet and more.

Similar Properties

1000 Brickell Plz, Unit 3510
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12015735
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 839 sqft
  • $1,007 / sqft
$845,000
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 412
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11832910
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 700 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$329,900
540 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 603
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11945921
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 600 sqft
  • $658 / sqft
$395,000
1155 Brickell Bay Dr, Unit 906
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11848989
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 750 sqft
  • $652 / sqft
$489,000
1010 Brickell Ave, Unit 4211
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12008170
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 975 sqft
  • $779 / sqft
$760,000
1451 Brickell Ave, Unit 904
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A12016349
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 690 sqft
  • $1,196 / sqft
$825,000
1080 Brickell Ave, Unit 3204
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11961504
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 830 sqft
  • $764 / sqft
$634,000
77 Se 5th St, Unit 3208
Miami, FL 33131
  • MLS# A11987752
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 862 sqft
  • $1,150 / sqft
$990,900