Sunkist Grove 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33167

$275,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10126905
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $275,000
  • Sold Price: $275,000
  • Living Area: 2000 Ft² / 186 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $138 / $1,480
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$2,492
  • Year Built:1949
  • Listing Date:August 5, 2016
  • Sold Date: November 17, 2016
  • Days On Market:103

Description

LARGE HOUSE ,COMPLETELY REMODELED. BRAND NEW MARBLE AND WOOD FLOORS,BRAND NEW KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTER AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. BEAUTIFUL NEW BATHROOMS. PLEASE CHECK PICTURES FOR MORE INFORMATION'S. EASY TO SHOW.

Features

• Floor:Marble, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

12840 Nw 22nd Ave
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11830859
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$619,000
2295 Nw 115th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12020019
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $427 / sqft
$699,000
2520 Nw 108th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11969072
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,364 sqft
  • $466 / sqft
$635,000
12621 Nw 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12015230
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$579,500

Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11900453
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,860 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$675,000
2370 Nw 131st Cir
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11968994
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,107 sqft
  • $313 / sqft
$659,999
2055 Nw 132nd St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11983043
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,699 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$570,000
14431 Nw 13th Rd
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11963333
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,656 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$615,000