Driftwood Acres 20 42 18 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$205,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10142149
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $178,900
  • Sold Price: $205,000
  • Living Area: 1198 Ft² / 111 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $171 / $1,842
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,000
  • Year Built:1961
  • Listing Date:September 2, 2016
  • Sold Date: November 9, 2016
  • Days On Market:67
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Employees and family members residing with employees of JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A, its affiliates or subsidiaries are strictly prohibited from directly or indirectly purchasing any property owned by JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. HIGHEST AND BEST DEADLINE IS WEDNESDAY 09/14/2016 AT 4 PM.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
1121 N 71st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016967
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$435,000
74 Ter N 74 Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12023431
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$610,000
7401 Raleigh St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12022611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$514,900
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900