Driftwood Acres 12 46 33 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$195,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10161012
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $205,000
  • Sold Price: $195,000
  • Living Area: 1104 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $177 / $1,901
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,007
  • Year Built:1958
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:October 17, 2016
  • Sold Date: February 7, 2017
  • Days On Market:112

Description

3/1 house update bathroom, wood cabinets, granite countertops. only conventional loan!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
1121 N 71st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016967
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$435,000
74 Ter N 74 Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12023431
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$610,000
7401 Raleigh St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12022611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$514,900
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900