Silver Shores Parcels H T 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$385,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10170084
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $395,000
  • Sold Price: $385,000
  • Living Area: 2530 Ft² / 235 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $152 / $1,638
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$136
  • Taxes:$4,590
  • Year Built:1999
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:October 27, 2016
  • Sold Date: December 9, 2016
  • Days On Market:42

Description

The home you have been waiting for just hit the market. This large 4 Bedrooms and 3 full Bathrooms features open kitchen with brand new countertops and wood cabinets Tile flooring throughout first level and brand new carpet in all of the bedrooms. Separate Utility/laundry room, one bedroom in main level, back patio accordion shutters. Family community with guard gated entrance, club house and community pool. Centrally located. Great price. Easy to show.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, FirstFloorEntry, HighCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Porch, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

15241 Sw 51st St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11929105
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,608 sqft
  • $263 / sqft
$685,000
1941 Sw 148th Way
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11998561
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,491 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$774,500
12997 Sw 26th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12015128
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,949 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$689,000
16438 Sw 28th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12007900
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,260 sqft
  • $307 / sqft
$694,000
4980 Sw 137th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12016499
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,350 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$710,000
16415 Sw 1st Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12001994
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,822 sqft
  • $395 / sqft
$720,000
13311 Sw 42nd St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11983286
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$670,000
3617 Sw 165th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11960691
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,688 sqft
  • $260 / sqft
$700,000