Sunrise Golf Village Sec 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunrise, FL 33322

$308,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10252238
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $335,000
  • Sold Price: $308,000
  • Living Area: 1545 Ft² / 144 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $199 / $2,146
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,669
  • Year Built:1976
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:April 5, 2017
  • Sold Date: May 25, 2017
  • Days On Market:49

Description

Gorgeous open floor plan. 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Screened Pool Home in desirable Sunrise Golf Village. Kitchen total renovation 6 months ago, newer SS appliances. Tile and wood flooring. Fenced yard. Impeccably maintained. This home will not last, CALL TODAY FOR APPOINTMENT.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EntranceFoyer, FirstFloorEntry, KitchenIsland, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

10940 Nw 18th Ct
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12017244
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,912 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$735,000
9891 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11945232
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $272 / sqft
$470,000
2620 Nw 89th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12016069
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,537 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$604,900
10171 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12014667
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,555 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$685,000
11155 Nw 27th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11971473
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,459 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$538,000
8941 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11979099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,818 sqft
  • $241 / sqft
$439,000
11145 Nw 27th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11901000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$545,000
9021 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11869930
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,398 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$417,500