Boulevard Heights Sec 8 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

$215,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10265904
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $230,000
  • Sold Price: $215,000
  • Living Area: 897 Ft² / 83 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $240 / $2,580
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,515
  • Year Built:1970
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:April 26, 2017
  • Sold Date: August 31, 2017
  • Days On Market:126

Description

Price reduced for quick sale....must see...needs some TLC .....Pembroke Pines. dropped price for repairs.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Terrazzo, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, Shed

Similar Properties

7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020482
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$675,000
2150 Nw 100th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11973914
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,428 sqft
  • $280 / sqft
$680,000
3445 Nw 87th Ave
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11879791
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,476 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$1,080,000
1900 Nw 95th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11997426
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,696 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$717,500