Windings 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$323,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10277166
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $339,500
  • Sold Price: $323,000
  • Living Area: 1864 Ft² / 173 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $173 / $1,865
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,382
  • Year Built:1977
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:May 15, 2017
  • Sold Date: August 26, 2017
  • Days On Market:102

Description

Great opportunity for you in the Windings. This property features a 3 bed 2 bath with a pool. The roof about 5 years old. The sellers are eager to sell. Come see and lets make a deal. Very few available homes for sale in this demanding area.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

2713 Nw 123rd Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11919241
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,405 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$544,500
3814 Nw 73rd Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12016525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,757 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$534,900
7101 Nw 40th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11993482
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,643 sqft
  • $353 / sqft
$580,000
7003 Nw 40th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12001221
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,653 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$679,000
3701 Nw 114th Ave
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11941903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,213 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$695,000
12002 Nw 29th St
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11986528
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,790 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$699,000
4105 Nw 78th Way
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12004416
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,653 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$520,000
7342 Nw 38th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11965802
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,037 sqft
  • $520 / sqft
$539,000