Tobler Terrace 1St Addn 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$285,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10309277
  • List Price: $289,900
  • Sold Price: $285,000
  • Living Area: 2612 Ft² / 243 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $109 / $1,174
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,161
  • Year Built:1951
  • Listing Date:July 12, 2017
  • Sold Date: August 30, 2017
  • Days On Market:48

Description

opportunity knocks .huge home with in law quarters tiles throughout .family home huge master bathroom with Jacuzzi and marble very spacious quiet street east of I95

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

730 Nw 138th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12007614
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $339 / sqft
$585,000
315 Nw 127th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11981761
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,714 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$674,999
13645 Nw 3rd Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11997827
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,640 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$570,000
11500 N Miami Ave
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11889438
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,786 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$650,000
13840 Nw 5th Ct
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12007938
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $370 / sqft
$589,000
235 Nw 127th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006253
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,146 sqft
  • $519 / sqft
$595,000
12680 N Miami Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006415
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,724 sqft
  • $390 / sqft
$672,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12011897
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,135 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$795,000