Lynn Heights 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$245,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10329392
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $230,000
  • Sold Price: $245,000
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$1,258
  • Year Built:1958
  • Listing Date:August 16, 2017
  • Sold Date: November 15, 2017
  • Days On Market:90

Description

4 bedroom home in North Miami with 1 car attached garage. The eat-in kitchen was updated in 2009 approx. with new cabinets.Stainless steel appliances and a built-in microwave and electric range. Call for appointment!

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:EatinKitchen, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Porch

Similar Properties

476 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12007964
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,356 sqft
  • $762 / sqft
$1,795,000
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
665 Ne 117th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11928673
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $555 / sqft
$1,365,000
560 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11969959
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,490 sqft
  • $487 / sqft
$724,900