Fulford By Sea Sec E 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$435,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10330956
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $455,000
  • Sold Price: $435,000
  • Living Area: 2000 Ft² / 186 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $218 / $2,341
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$1,725
  • Year Built:2017
  • Listing Date:August 20, 2017
  • Sold Date: December 22, 2017
  • Days On Market:123

Description

STUNNING 2,000 S/F ONE STORY 3BED/3BATH + DEN HOME. HIGH-END NEW CONSTRUCTION JUST COMPLETED. OVERSIZED LUXURIOUS KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS APPLIANCES. SPLIT OPEN CONCEPT FLOOR PLAN. PORCELAIN WOOD TILES, WALK-IN CLOSET. IMPACT WINDOWS.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, KitchenIsland, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, SecurityHighImpactDoors, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
100 Ne 171st Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11927813
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$520,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000