Boulevard Estates 47 44 B 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$76,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1629407
  • List Price: $90,000
  • Sold Price: $76,000
  • Living Area: 912 Ft² / 85 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $83 / $897
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,049
  • Year Built:1964
  • Listing Date:April 16, 2012
  • Sold Date: December 27, 2013
  • Days On Market:619
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

3/1 GREAT LOCATION, NEED TLC...HUGE LOT

Similar Properties

3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6880 Scott St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12011278
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,824 sqft
  • $287 / sqft
$524,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999