Arch Creek Ests 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33181

$135,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1758271
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $140,000
  • Sold Price: $135,000
  • Living Area: 1544 Ft² / 143 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $87 / $941
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$730
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:March 8, 2013
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2013
  • Days On Market:52

Description

Great opportunity to purchase this Single Home at North Miami Beach, Hugh lot 9042sf !! 3 beds 2 bath plus a family room and laundry room.

Similar Properties

1682 Ne 124th Ln
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11998995
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,169 sqft
  • $564 / sqft
$659,000
2025 Arch Creek Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11993816
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,121 sqft
  • $1,249 / sqft
$2,650,000
2010 Alamanda Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12016137
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $914 / sqft
$1,450,000
2141 Ne 124th St
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11964994
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,074 sqft
  • $699 / sqft
$1,450,000
1995 N Hibiscus Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11950676
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,188 sqft
  • $1,600 / sqft
$3,500,000
1865 Keystone Bl
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11829874
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,950 sqft
  • $2,051 / sqft
$3,999,000