Breezy Heights 1St Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33167

$130,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1801074
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $140,000
  • Sold Price: $130,000
  • Living Area: 1150 Ft² / 107 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $113 / $1,217
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,092
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:June 14, 2013
  • Sold Date: July 25, 2013
  • Days On Market:40

Description

Home has been completely redone, new bath, new Kitchen, new A/C, corner lot

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:None

Similar Properties

12455 W Randall Park Dr
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12017204
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 851 sqft
  • $617 / sqft
$525,000
14621 Nw 13th Rd
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12003826
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,344 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$565,000
12142 Nw 24th Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12007896
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,393 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$475,000
1631 Nw 114th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12014547
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,158 sqft
  • $445 / sqft
$515,000
1910 Nw 134th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12014007
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $327 / sqft
$559,000
1861 Nw 112th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12012469
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$515,000
1725 Nw 121st St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12012420
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 828 sqft
  • $761 / sqft
$630,000
10747 Nw 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11987924
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,444 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$629,000