Sunkist Grove 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33167

$108,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2042628
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $110,000
  • Sold Price: $108,000
  • Living Area: 1903 Ft² / 177 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $57 / $611
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,200
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:December 5, 2014
  • Sold Date: August 19, 2015
  • Days On Market:256
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Spacious, sits on a large corner lot, needs a little TLC and this house could be the show place of the neighborhood, Commission subject to bank approvals.HIGHEST AND BEST OFFERS ONLY. The lender has agreed to except the listed price.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Lighting, Porch

Similar Properties

12455 W Randall Park Dr
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12017204
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 851 sqft
  • $617 / sqft
$525,000
14621 Nw 13th Rd
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12003826
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,344 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$565,000
12142 Nw 24th Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12007896
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,393 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$475,000
1631 Nw 114th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12014547
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,158 sqft
  • $445 / sqft
$515,000
1910 Nw 134th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12014007
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,708 sqft
  • $327 / sqft
$559,000
1861 Nw 112th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12012469
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$515,000
1725 Nw 121st St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12012420
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 828 sqft
  • $761 / sqft
$630,000
10747 Nw 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11987924
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,444 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$629,000