Boulevard Heights Sec 6 4 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$123,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2144202
  • List Price: $135,000
  • Sold Price: $123,000
  • Living Area: 1224 Ft² / 114 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $100 / $1,082
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,521
  • Year Built:1961
  • Listing Date:July 13, 2015
  • Sold Date: October 30, 2015
  • Days On Market:108
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

GREAT STARTER HOME,GREAT INVESTMENT PROPERTY EXCELLENT SCHOOL DISTRICT,PROPERTY HAS ALL PERMITS

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, Pantry, StackedBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, FruitTrees, Shed

Similar Properties

7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6880 Scott St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12011278
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,824 sqft
  • $287 / sqft
$524,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999