Sun Ray Homes Greynolds P 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$99,199

Details

• MLS Number:A1543579
  • List Price: $92,000
  • Sold Price: $99,199
  • Living Area: 1348 Ft² / 125 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $74 / $792
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,316
  • Year Built:1957
  • Listing Date:August 29, 2011
  • Sold Date: February 24, 2012
  • Days On Market:178
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. SELLER AND LISTING AGENT HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYERS AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES AND DUES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

19951 Ne 10th Place Way
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11981315
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,986 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$625,000
230 Ne 212th St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11982040
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $329 / sqft
$560,000
2020 Ne 203rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11788664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,674 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,185,000
616 Ne 193rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11764604
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,965 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$745,000
243 Ne 212th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011711
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,854 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$513,507
21015 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011934
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $796 / sqft
$1,299,000

Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12010897
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,808 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$670,000
45 Ne 186th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11971767
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,415 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$550,000