Breezeswept Hgts 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$125,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2170922
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $110,000
  • Sold Price: $125,000
  • Living Area: 1219 Ft² / 113 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $103 / $1,104
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,700
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:September 6, 2015
  • Sold Date: November 2, 2015
  • Days On Market:56

Features

• Floor:Terrazzo
  • Interior Feature:MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Patio

Similar Properties

190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000
1153 Ne 158th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11799551
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $719 / sqft
$725,000