Breezeswept Hgts 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33162

$105,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1566000
  • List Price: $115,000
  • Sold Price: $105,000
  • Living Area: 1649 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $64 / $685
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,604
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:October 25, 2011
  • Sold Date: March 28, 2012
  • Days On Market:154
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Excellent location, close everything, single family home with good potencial room for a pool no longer the in the market, open floor plan, big game room.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, RoomForPool

Similar Properties

870 Ne 182nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12022105
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,887 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$829,999
111 Ne 175th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928004
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,968 sqft
  • $325 / sqft
$640,000
565 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12001786
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,629 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$624,995
1401 Ne 152nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11939387
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$529,000

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004888
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,100 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$725,000
1379 Ne 177th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12014352
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,360 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$585,000
18151 Ne 9th Ct
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11903020
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,242 sqft
  • $648 / sqft
$805,100
15700 Ne 15th Pl
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11960272
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,349 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$500,000