18 52 42 Morris Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$130,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1846952
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $130,000
  • Sold Price: $130,000
  • Living Area: 1246 Ft² / 116 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $104 / $1,123
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,115
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:September 24, 2013
  • Sold Date: October 18, 2013
  • Days On Market:23
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

3/2 investor special. Property is being sold as -is and may or may not have code violations. Unit must be viewed prior to submitting offers.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $467 / sqft
$620,000
1482 Ne 175th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11988285
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 880 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$470,000
266 Ne 162nd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12015643
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,014 sqft
  • $541 / sqft
$549,000

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12020106
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,294 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$615,000