Driftwood Estates No 3 46 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$91,500

Details

• MLS Number:A1675037
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $91,380
  • Sold Price: $91,500
  • Living Area: 1179 Ft² / 110 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $78 / $835
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,284
  • Year Built:1969
  • Listing Date:August 9, 2012
  • Sold Date: July 8, 2013
  • Days On Market:332
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Garage converted into large family room. Large driveway, patio. Property does not have Air Conditioning system, Refrigerator, Washer or Dryer. Roof needs major repairs. Property needs work. APPROVED SHORT SALE. A S-IS. CLICK SHOWING ASSIST FOR SHOWING INFORMATION.

Similar Properties

3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
1121 N 71st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016967
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$435,000
74 Ter N 74 Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12023431
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$610,000
7401 Raleigh St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12022611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$514,900
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900