Monticello Park Unit 1 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33168

$150,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1732883
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $152,000
  • Sold Price: $150,000
  • Living Area: 1509 Ft² / 140 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $99 / $1,070
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,348
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:January 10, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 7, 2013
  • Days On Market:147

Description

not a shortsale or a bank owned , property is in shape with a newer roof.NO FHA FINANCING!! PRICE FIRM!!!

Similar Properties

155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
541 Nw 109th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12005308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,429 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$760,000
491 Nw 108th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12010345
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,326 sqft
  • $414 / sqft
$549,000
540 Nw 119th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965332
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,166 sqft
  • $386 / sqft
$450,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019991
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,448 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$640,000
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000
834 Nw 115th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975620
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,444 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$500,000
1130 Nw 129th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003746
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,374 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$580,000