No Miami Beach Manor 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$145,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1888058
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $145,000
  • Sold Price: $145,000
  • Living Area: 1135 Ft² / 105 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $128 / $1,375
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,751
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:January 6, 2014
  • Sold Date: May 20, 2014
  • Days On Market:133

Description

Spacious home with private fenced-in backyard on a quiet street in North Miami Beach. Den could be used as a 3rd bedroom. Brand new appliances in upgraded modern kitchen. Washer and dryer. See it today! Also listed for rent $1500/month.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000
1153 Ne 158th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11799551
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $719 / sqft
$725,000