Boulevard Heights Sec 4 4 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$115,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2005572
  • List Price: $127,000
  • Sold Price: $115,000
  • Living Area: 920 Ft² / 85 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $125 / $1,345
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,215
  • Year Built:1960
  • Listing Date:September 15, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 16, 2015
  • Days On Market:122
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

3/1 SINGLE FAMILY W/ DETACHED GARAGE, NEEDS TLC,SPACIOUS LOT W/ ROOM FOR POOL.. LENDER APPROVED LIST PRICE

Similar Properties

401 Nw 83rd Way
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11991022
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,139 sqft
  • $544 / sqft
$620,000
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$540,000
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
900 N 70th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016636
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,012 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$475,000
7720 Hope St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11996032
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $474 / sqft
$455,000
810 Nw 78th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018343
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,449 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$580,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$574,900