Driftwood Estates No 3 46 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$120,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1833246
  • List Price: $158,000
  • Sold Price: $120,000
  • Living Area: 1432 Ft² / 133 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $84 / $902
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$2,952
  • Year Built:1961
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:August 24, 2013
  • Sold Date: January 9, 2014
  • Days On Market:137
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

SHORT SALE, BANK IS READY TO NEGOCIATE, HOME NEEDS SOME TLC, ITS 5 BEDROOMS.

Similar Properties

7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
3296 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016465
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$1,195,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
401 Nw 93rd Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12001391
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,784 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$634,900
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020482
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$675,000
2150 Nw 100th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11973914
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,428 sqft
  • $280 / sqft
$680,000