Boulevard Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$154,105

Details

• MLS Number:A1965366
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $154,900
  • Sold Price: $154,105
  • Living Area: 1278 Ft² / 119 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $121 / $1,298
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$3,187
  • Year Built:1959
  • Listing Date:June 17, 2014
  • Sold Date: July 31, 2014
  • Days On Market:43
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 07/07/14. Investors and second home purchasers may submit offers at any time however offers will not be considered for negotiation for the first 20 days. Seller offers $500 cre dit toward home warranty plan for owner occupant buyers.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999
2241 N 62nd Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11996961
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,316 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$549,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900