Driftwood Acres No 18 45 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$90,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1769254
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $90,000
  • Sold Price: $90,000
  • Living Area: 1188 Ft² / 110 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $76 / $815
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,305
  • Year Built:1960
  • Listing Date:April 4, 2013
  • Sold Date: October 18, 2013
  • Days On Market:197
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Really Great INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY!!!! this one no needs TLC need TTLLCC NO FHA / have to rebuild the inside of this good piece of land EXCELLENT LOCATION, good neighborhood, roof 3 years... NO ELECTRONIC SIGN - PLEASE SEND AS-IS

Features

• Floor:Terrazzo
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

7401 Raleigh St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12022611
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $388 / sqft
$514,900
74 Ter N 74 Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12023431
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$610,000
3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
1121 N 71st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016967
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,221 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$435,000
7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
8400 Nw 7th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12017331
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$675,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900