North Shore Heights 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$137,194

Details

• MLS Number:A2102369
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $93,900
  • Sold Price: $137,194
  • Living Area: 1823 Ft² / 169 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $75 / $810
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,347
  • Year Built:1958
  • Listing Date:April 16, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 19, 2015
  • Days On Market:32
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch is located in North Shore Heights in Miami. Great investment! Minimal repairs to make this house a home! Call for your viewing today! This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buy er is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

910 Nw 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$559,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
850 Nw 113th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12017280
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$510,000
100 Nw 123rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11922513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,527 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$605,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12016704
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,388 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$550,000
14115 Nw 6th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003228
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,291 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$379,900
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$400,000