North Shore Heights 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$140,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1937001
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $100,000
  • Sold Price: $140,000
  • Living Area: 1547 Ft² / 144 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $90 / $974
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$829
  • Year Built:1970
  • Listing Date:April 16, 2014
  • Sold Date: May 22, 2015
  • Days On Market:400
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

NORTH MIAMI PROPERTY. SHORT SALE COMMISSION WILL BE EQUALLY DIVIDED BY BROKERS. SELLER WILL DESIGNATE CLOSING AGENT. NFORMATION. OWNER OCCUPIED 24 HRS PRIOR SHOWINGS. CALL LISTING AGENT FOR MORE INFO.

Similar Properties

1130 Nw 129th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003746
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,374 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$550,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$389,999
541 Nw 109th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12005308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,429 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$760,000
491 Nw 108th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12010345
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,326 sqft
  • $414 / sqft
$549,000
540 Nw 119th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965332
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,166 sqft
  • $386 / sqft
$450,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019991
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,448 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$640,000
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000