Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pa 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$103,425

Details

• MLS Number:A1946616
  • List Price: $109,180
  • Sold Price: $103,425
  • Living Area: 1509 Ft² / 140 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $69 / $738
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,365
  • Year Built:1956
  • Listing Date:May 7, 2014
  • Sold Date: June 27, 2014
  • Days On Market:50
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Property needs TLC, currently on auction. Possibly violationa may exsist.

Similar Properties

305 Nw 111th St
Miami Shores, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019470
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,581 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$549,900
172 Nw 116th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12002996
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,256 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$589,000
14031 Nw 5th Ave
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11992351
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 936 sqft
  • $800 / sqft
$749,000
1030 Nw 116th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12011726
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 701 sqft
  • $556 / sqft
$390,000
1080 Nw 121st St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965145
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000
1030 Nw 141st St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12009162
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000

North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12013640
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,283 sqft
  • $366 / sqft
$469,000
60 Nw 128th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11991844
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,713 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$475,000