Palmland Ests 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33056

$160,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1735099
  • List Price: $155,000
  • Sold Price: $160,000
  • Living Area: 1560 Ft² / 145 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $103 / $1,104
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$725
  • Year Built:1956
  • Listing Date:January 15, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 18, 2014
  • Days On Market:518

Description

Beautiful Renovated NSP home. In North Miami Beach 3bed 2 bath. Home is completly remodeled with all new appliances

Similar Properties

2221 Nw 170th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12020339
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,274 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$535,000
2870 Nw 169th Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12006848
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,120 sqft
  • $531 / sqft
$595,000
3521 Nw 171st Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12013563
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,014 sqft
  • $533 / sqft
$539,995
3522 Nw 193rd St
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A11994320
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$420,550
2741 Nw 172nd Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12016635
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,415 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$599,000
19720 Nw 33rd Ave
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12018010
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $497 / sqft
$549,000
2250 Nw 170th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12016893
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,334 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$529,000
20107 Nw 27th Cir
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • MLS# A12012486
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,140 sqft
  • $377 / sqft
$430,000