Fulford By The Sea Sec J 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$105,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1767300
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $105,000
  • Sold Price: $105,000
  • Living Area: 1352 Ft² / 126 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $78 / $836
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,594
  • Year Built:1977
  • Listing Date:March 29, 2013
  • Sold Date: July 26, 2013
  • Days On Market:118
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

PROPERTY IS ACCEPTABLE CONDITION WITH LITTLE TOUCH OF PAINT IT CAN BE BEAUTIFUL HOME AGAING. SHORT SALE SUBJECT TO LENDER APPROVAL. BUYER SHALL PAY $550 SHORT SALE PROCESSING AND NEGOTIATION FEE AT CLOSING. THIS PROPERTY MAY BE CLOSED WITH SELLER'S CHOICE OF TITLE. THIS PROPERTY WILL NOT LAST HURRY UP MAKE AN OFFER.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $467 / sqft
$620,000
1482 Ne 175th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11988285
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 880 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$470,000
266 Ne 162nd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12015643
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,014 sqft
  • $541 / sqft
$549,000

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12020106
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,294 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$615,000