Mansionette Homes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$60,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1772460
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $60,000
  • Sold Price: $60,000
  • Living Area: 1426 Ft² / 132 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $42 / $453
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$569
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:April 10, 2013
  • Sold Date: May 14, 2013
  • Days On Market:33

Description

Beautiful 3/1.5 Single Family Home in North Miami. The home features a breath taking view from Florida room into the Garden. Home has room for pool and has lots of potential. Interior very spacious! Close to major highways and downtown Miami. Cash offers only, price to sell!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Terrazzo
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Patio, RoomForPool

Similar Properties

910 Nw 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$559,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
850 Nw 113th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12017280
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$510,000
100 Nw 123rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11922513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,527 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$605,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12016704
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,388 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$550,000
14115 Nw 6th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003228
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,291 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$379,900
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$400,000