Mansionette Homes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$80,299

Details

• MLS Number:A1677122
  • List Price: $52,900
  • Sold Price: $80,299
  • Living Area: 1640 Ft² / 152 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $49 / $527
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$3,017
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:August 15, 2012
  • Sold Date: March 12, 2013
  • Days On Market:208
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. SELLER AND LISTING AGENT HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYERS AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES AND DUES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
13720 Nw 4th Ct
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11957015
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $507 / sqft
$545,000
1075 Nw 127th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12022384
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,506 sqft
  • $332 / sqft
$500,000
801 Opa Locka Blvd
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11971138
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,215 sqft
  • $383 / sqft
$465,000
40 Nw 125th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11962115
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,764 sqft
  • $414 / sqft
$729,999

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019991
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,448 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$640,000
1130 Nw 129th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003746
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,374 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$550,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$389,999