Sunkist Grove 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33167

$140,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10300448
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $129,900
  • Sold Price: $140,500
  • Living Area: 1060 Ft² / 98 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $133 / $1,427
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$636
  • Year Built:1949
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 26, 2017
  • Sold Date: September 29, 2017
  • Days On Market:94
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Great buy in North Miami! This home features a spacious formal living room, dining room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, ceramic tile floors, large yard! MUCH MORE! WON'T LAST! See attachment for PAS requirements and WFHM offer submittal information in MLS document section.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, Fence

Similar Properties

11298 Nw 21st Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A11999096
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,193 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$715,000
13075 Nw 16th Ave
North Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12020435
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,321 sqft
  • $477 / sqft
$630,000
1880 Nw 111th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12018920
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,120 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$539,000
1861 Nw 112th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12012469
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$515,000
12455 W Randall Park Dr
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12017204
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 851 sqft
  • $617 / sqft
$525,000
14621 Nw 13th Rd
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12003826
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,344 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$565,000
12142 Nw 24th Ct
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12007896
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,393 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$475,000
1631 Nw 114th St
Miami, FL 33167
  • MLS# A12014547
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,158 sqft
  • $445 / sqft
$515,000