Trailer City 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33181

$36,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1592003
  • List Price: $38,000
  • Sold Price: $36,000
  • Living Area: 803 Ft² / 75 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $45 / $483
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,041
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:January 10, 2012
  • Sold Date: April 18, 2012
  • Days On Market:98
  • Foreclosure:YES

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

1682 Ne 124th Ln
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11998995
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,169 sqft
  • $564 / sqft
$659,000
2025 Arch Creek Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11993816
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,121 sqft
  • $1,249 / sqft
$2,650,000
2010 Alamanda Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12016137
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $914 / sqft
$1,450,000
2141 Ne 124th St
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11964994
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,074 sqft
  • $699 / sqft
$1,450,000
1995 N Hibiscus Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11950676
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,188 sqft
  • $1,600 / sqft
$3,500,000
1865 Keystone Bl
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11829874
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,950 sqft
  • $2,051 / sqft
$3,999,000