Griffing Biscayne Pk Ests 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$55,500

Details

• MLS Number:A1808320
  • List Price: $79,900
  • Sold Price: $55,500
  • Living Area: 880 Ft² / 82 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $63 / $679
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$367
  • Year Built:1937
  • Listing Date:July 1, 2013
  • Sold Date: May 28, 2014
  • Days On Market:330

Description

!!HOUSE 2 bedrooms & 1 bath!! SHOWINGS EVERY FRIDAY BETWEEN 12:00 TO 2:00 PM!BY APPOINTMENTS ONLY!! CALL HARRY WOODSIDE, SEE BROKERS REMARKS!!!

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

1135 Ne 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12006890
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 864 sqft
  • $575 / sqft
$497,000
511 Ne 131st St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11994943
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $520 / sqft
$499,000
1100 Ne 110th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11933761
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,817 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$720,000
530 Ne 132nd Ter
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11931406
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,086 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$467,777
815 Ne 134th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12005784
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,019 sqft
  • $500 / sqft
$509,000
823 Ne 107th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12009793
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $838 / sqft
$1,100,000
12955 Ne 11th Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11982908
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,348 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$595,000
11504 Ne 6th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12009743
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$1,330,000