West Harlem First Add 21 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

$124,400

Details

• MLS Number:A1919322
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $155,000
  • Sold Price: $124,400
  • Living Area: 1490 Ft² / 138 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $83 / $899
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,813
  • Year Built:2007
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:March 11, 2014
  • Sold Date: November 14, 2014
  • Days On Market:247

Description

RELATIVELY NEW HOUSE-FENCED YARD- 3 B/2 BATHS CLOSE TO TRANSPORTATION AND MAJOR ROADS- 1 CAR GARAGE PLUS CARPORT.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

737 Sw 2nd Ct
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11980525
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,270 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$525,000
528 Nw 3rd Ct
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11960572
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,270 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$524,999
132 Sw 2nd Ave
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11971840
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,460 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$539,000

Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A12007697
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,194 sqft
  • $377 / sqft
$450,000
906 Ne 5th St
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A12009707
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,494 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$574,900
109 Sw 1st Ave
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11975479
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,218 sqft
  • $390 / sqft
$475,000
818 Ne 3rd St
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11903368
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,659 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$715,000
600 Sw 11th Ave
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • MLS# A11960430
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,825 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$525,000