Mansionette Homes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$146,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2031361
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $160,000
  • Sold Price: $146,000
  • Living Area: 1248 Ft² / 116 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $117 / $1,259
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,507
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:November 8, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 12, 2015
  • Days On Market:64

Description

Not a short sale or foreclosure, updated single family spacious home with 3 bed 2 bath, all tile floor, huge screened patio, hurry this deal will not last, ready to move in, perfect home for a first time buyer or an investor, send offers with DU report, p roof of funds and attached seller addendum

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

1130 Nw 129th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003746
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,374 sqft
  • $400 / sqft
$550,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$389,999
541 Nw 109th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12005308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,429 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$760,000
491 Nw 108th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12010345
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,326 sqft
  • $414 / sqft
$549,000
540 Nw 119th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965332
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,166 sqft
  • $386 / sqft
$450,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019991
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,448 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$640,000
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000