Sunny Acres 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$77,100

Details

• MLS Number:A1624691
  • List Price: $73,000
  • Sold Price: $77,100
  • Living Area: 1443 Ft² / 134 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $53 / $575
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,168
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:April 4, 2012
  • Sold Date: May 11, 2012
  • Days On Market:36
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Single Family in the Heart of North Miami.If financing requires prequalification prior top all offers.All offer are required to have 3%EMD deposit.Cash offers require 25%dwnpmt.Please allow 2-3 business days for seller response. agent and seller has no kn owledge of any issue of property.Please do your due diligence prior to submitting offer.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

1010 Ne 138th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11984437
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,466 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$795,000
1075 Ne 120th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12017931
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 816 sqft
  • $1,219 / sqft
$995,000
295 Ne 150th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11906393
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,969 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$799,999
11400 Ne 9th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12010814
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,761 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$1,075,000
1565 Ne 141st St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11877969
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,729 sqft
  • $289 / sqft
$499,900
11144 Ne 8th Ct
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12020455
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,847 sqft
  • $866 / sqft
$1,600,000
936 Ne 128th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12014716
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $601 / sqft
$975,000
14441 S Biscayne River Rd
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12021832
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,640 sqft
  • $921 / sqft
$1,510,000