Boulevard Heights 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$124,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1667960
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $138,500
  • Sold Price: $124,000
  • Living Area: 1040 Ft² / 97 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $119 / $1,283
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,266
  • Year Built:1971
  • Listing Date:July 22, 2012
  • Sold Date: March 25, 2013
  • Days On Market:245
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Back on the market. Very nice 4/2 home in Boulevard Heights. The short sale is approved until Nov. 30th. and ready for closing.

Similar Properties

7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020482
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$675,000
2150 Nw 100th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11973914
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,428 sqft
  • $280 / sqft
$680,000
3445 Nw 87th Ave
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11879791
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,476 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$1,080,000
1900 Nw 95th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11997426
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,696 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$717,500