Boulevard Heights Sec 4 4 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$159,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2190147
  • List Price: $149,800
  • Sold Price: $159,000
  • Living Area: 933 Ft² / 87 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $170 / $1,834
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,945
  • Year Built:1960
  • Listing Date:October 16, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 7, 2016
  • Days On Market:234

Description

3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom, Not a Foreclosure!!! Not a Short Sale!!! FHA Approved. All Buyers must be pre-Qualified with the preferred Lender see Broker Remarks for details. Tenant occupied, Showing Mondays and Tuesdays after 6pm only.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6880 Scott St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12011278
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,824 sqft
  • $287 / sqft
$524,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999