Arch Creek Ests 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$150,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2092108
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $149,900
  • Sold Price: $150,000
  • Living Area: 1526 Ft² / 142 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $98 / $1,058
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$1,379
  • Year Built:1951
  • Listing Date:March 25, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 10, 2015
  • Days On Market:76

Description

Nice 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom home has tons of great features including a beautiful contemporary kitchen with new appliances, huge living room, nice tile flooring throughout. Huge fenced yard Two 1 bedroom 1 bathroom efficiencies with separate entrance. Will sell quickly! When presenting an offer, buyer's agent must send proof of funds. NO EXCEPTIONS will be made. MAY HAVE UNPERMITTED ADDITIONS!

Similar Properties

348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
1030 Ne 121st St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11938602
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,762 sqft
  • $1,129 / sqft
$1,990,000
12335 Griffing Blvd
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11984007
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,992 sqft
  • $799 / sqft
$2,390,000
385 Ne 129th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12014713
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,019 sqft
  • $446 / sqft
$900,000