17 52 42 Breezeswept Hgts 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$112,114

Details

• MLS Number:A2020988
  • List Price: $121,900
  • Sold Price: $112,114
  • Living Area: 1228 Ft² / 114 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $91 / $983
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$722
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:October 17, 2014
  • Sold Date: December 2, 2014
  • Days On Market:45
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
100 Ne 171st Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11927813
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$520,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000