Arch Creek Ests 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$93,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2020335
  • List Price: $89,500
  • Sold Price: $93,000
  • Living Area: 1314 Ft² / 122 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $71 / $762
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,627
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:October 15, 2014
  • Sold Date: February 27, 2015
  • Days On Market:134
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

As-is condition. Good deal on this 3/1 starter home. Large backyard. Close to area shopping and transportation. Employees and family members residing with employees of JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A, its affiliates or subsidiaries are strictly prohibited from directly or indirectly purchasing any property owned by JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, CentralVacuum
  • Exterior Feature:Porch

Similar Properties

11400 Ne 9th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12010814
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,761 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$1,075,000
1010 Ne 138th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11984437
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,466 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$795,000
295 Ne 150th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11906393
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,969 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$799,999
430 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12012230
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,010 sqft
  • $446 / sqft
$450,000
1100 Ne 129th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12017016
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 2,050 sqft
  • $224 / sqft
$459,900
11201 Ne 3rd Ave
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11986903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$530,000
1440 Ne 148th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11996812
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 975 sqft
  • $544 / sqft
$530,000
1565 Ne 141st St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11877969
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,729 sqft
  • $289 / sqft
$499,900