17 52 42 Washington Park 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33162

$115,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1990595
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $115,000
  • Sold Price: $115,000
  • Living Area: 935 Ft² / 87 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $123 / $1,324
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$603
  • Year Built:1960
  • Listing Date:August 13, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 15, 2015
  • Days On Market:154

Similar Properties

630 Ne 165th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11934554
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,940 sqft
  • $343 / sqft
$665,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $605 / sqft
$749,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000

Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983421
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,278 sqft
  • $466 / sqft
$595,000
1998 Ne 180th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966953
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,492 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$720,000