Fulford By The Sea Sec P 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33162

$110,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1997905
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $144,700
  • Sold Price: $110,000
  • Living Area: 974 Ft² / 90 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $113 / $1,216
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,592
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:August 28, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 20, 2015
  • Days On Market:144
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

BEAUTIFUL SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE, VERY SPACIOUS AND LUMINOUS HOME, WITH 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL BATHROOMS. AN ENORMOUS BACKYARD. Please, do not disturb the tenants, call listing office to make an appointment. Price and commsion is subject to lender approval.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1979 Ne 176
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12000683
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,250 sqft
  • $476 / sqft
$595,000