Odell Manors 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Shores, FL 33150

$125,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1609716
  • List Price: $125,500
  • Sold Price: $125,000
  • Living Area: 1189 Ft² / 110 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $105 / $1,132
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,201
  • Year Built:1940
  • Listing Date:February 25, 2012
  • Sold Date: September 7, 2012
  • Days On Market:194
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Professionally Managed Short-Sale. Charming Home in great neighborhood w/ Spacious lot and lovely outdoor patio. Needs TLC & Roof Repairs. AS-IS & CASH ONLY.

Features

• Floor:Hardwood, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Deck

Similar Properties

53 Nw 68th St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12019909
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,147 sqft
  • $740 / sqft
$849,000
10 Nw 100th St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12014430
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,422 sqft
  • $772 / sqft
$1,097,500
260 Nw 86th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11943409
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,945 sqft
  • $707 / sqft
$1,375,000
124 Nw 89th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12010477
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $578 / sqft
$780,000
854 Nw 76th St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11937853
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,123 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$529,000
1111 Nw 77th St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12016746
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$450,000
7631 Nw 4th Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11876978
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,070 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$435,000
7611 Nw 3rd Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12001793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$595,000