Sunrise Golf Village Sec 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunrise, FL 33322

$165,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1989690
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $159,900
  • Sold Price: $165,000
  • Living Area: 1851 Ft² / 172 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $89 / $960
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,884
  • Year Built:1979
  • Listing Date:August 11, 2014
  • Sold Date: August 29, 2014
  • Days On Market:17
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

GREAT BUY THREE BEDROOMS TWO FULL BATHROOMS, TWO CAR GARAGE, LAUNDRY AREA, POOL, RESIDENTIAL AREA, ALL OFFERS MUST BE PRESENTED IN A FARBAR ASIS CONRACT, WITH PROOF OF FUNDS AND OFFER SUBMISSION FORM, NO INSPECTION CONTINGENCIES CASH ONLY

Similar Properties

10940 Nw 18th Ct
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12017244
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,912 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$735,000
9891 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11945232
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $272 / sqft
$470,000
2620 Nw 89th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12016069
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,537 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$604,900
10171 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12014667
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,555 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$685,000
11155 Nw 27th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11971473
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,459 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$538,000
8941 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11979099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,818 sqft
  • $241 / sqft
$439,000
11145 Nw 27th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11901000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$545,000
9021 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11869930
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,398 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$417,500