Carver Ranches Rev 21 8 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, West Park, FL 33023

$160,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10052546
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $147,000
  • Sold Price: $160,000
  • Living Area: 1476 Ft² / 137 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $108 / $1,167
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,917
  • Year Built:1975
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:March 18, 2016
  • Sold Date: March 30, 2016
  • Days On Market:11

Description

4+2 corner house with big lawn backyard, located on a quiet neighborhood, easy access to I95, Turnpike and 441. A few blocks from Hollywood and Miramar.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting

Similar Properties

109 S 57th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12018389
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,798 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$700,000
3617 Bahama Dr
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11999624
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,961 sqft
  • $314 / sqft
$615,000
6208 Sw 26th St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12021212
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,075 sqft
  • $217 / sqft
$450,000
4621 Sw 31st Dr
West Park, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12018788
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $494 / sqft
$579,000
6841 Sw 16th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12007334
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,624 sqft
  • $265 / sqft
$429,900
661 Sw 67th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12020736
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,935 sqft
  • $341 / sqft
$660,000
2701 Nassau Dr
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11947940
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,646 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$599,000
6861 Sw 1st Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11953081
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,693 sqft
  • $236 / sqft
$635,000